62, PINFOLD LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-14.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1