Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
246, SLATER LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£189,950
-45.7%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
-£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+94.5%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7SH
← Back to All Properties