Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, VARLEY HOUSE, TAPTON LOCK HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+1.4%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-4.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,800
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7GF
← Back to All Properties