Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,010,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,010,000
+74.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2NR
← Back to All Properties