Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,995
+44.6%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RE
← Back to All Properties