Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLLIDAYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+227.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3LP
← Back to All Properties