Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLIAMS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£29,000
-17.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QP
← Back to All Properties