Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+5.2%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+151.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties