Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
-1.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+48.8%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties