Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPALDING ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+23.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,500
+11.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+44.3%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+26.9%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LE
← Back to All Properties