Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+62.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties