15, ROBINA ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000-18.8%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000-4.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+114.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+60.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1