64, OXFORD ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+28.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,000+126.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+94.1%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1