Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, PONTEFRACT ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.1%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5AA
← Back to All Properties