Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+57.6%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9QL
← Back to All Properties