30, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+146.4%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+38.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1