Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+47.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 7 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties