Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+86.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+137.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties