Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64 - 66, AKEMAN STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,490,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£655,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,490,000
+78.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Other
+£655,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£834,250
Sold on 7 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6AF
← Back to All Properties