Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RAKEWOOD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£212,500
+67.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2NP
← Back to All Properties