15, HARLEY STREET, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,245,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,245,000-11.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,400,000+61.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£865,000+246.0%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Detached
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1