Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DITCHFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+130.9%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JA
← Back to All Properties