Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
-7.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9RD
← Back to All Properties