Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONGCROFT, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+91.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9QH
← Back to All Properties