Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST JAMES'S ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+9.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3JB
← Back to All Properties