Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties