Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,500
+78.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties