30, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,750
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£47,750+38.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1