295, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+11.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+60.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1