HUNTERS CROFT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+595.2%
Price Change
+£625,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+595.2%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£625,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1