Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0HU
← Back to All Properties