30, KELBURNE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£33,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+13.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,200+17.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1