Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSS BROOK, BURNLEY ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-35.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+230.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5EX
← Back to All Properties