Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£57,000
-8.1%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YA
← Back to All Properties