46, BUTTERMEL CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+9.1%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+15.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1