94, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+35.7%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+151.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,300+9.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1