Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+107.7%
Sold on 4 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,400
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties