Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BENNETTS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+47.5%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+90.4%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5LA
← Back to All Properties