Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BOWBRIDGE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,450
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,450
+97.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+29.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4BZ
← Back to All Properties