Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+1.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties