Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+27.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties