28, FULLARTON CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.4%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+335.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1