Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+14.9%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties