Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+136.2%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties