Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MERRYTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+66.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BN
← Back to All Properties