164, BROADWAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+141.2%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+72.4%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1