Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 33, ST LEONARDS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+399.8%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+399.8%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1HP
← Back to All Properties