Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WEST VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,500
+46.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+157.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DB
← Back to All Properties