147, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,000+2.9%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+48.3%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+390.6%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£166,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,605
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1