18, FEARNLEY DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,800
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£100,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,800+117.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+37.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1